Membership

Convener:
Kay Ullrich (SNP) (28 January 2003-26 March 2003)

Members:
Jackie Baillie (Lab) (16 January 2003-26 March 2003)
Cathie Craigie (Lab) (22 January 2003-26 March 2003)
Donald Gorrie (LD) (16 January 2003-26 March 2003)
Jamie McGrigor (Con) (16 January 2003-26 March 2003)
Irene McGugan (SNP) (16 January 2003-26 March 2003)
Kay Ullrich (SNP) (16 January 2003-26 March 2003)
Karen Whitefield (Lab) (16 January 2003-26 March 2003)

This website is using cookies.
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we’ll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on this website.